ความเร็วสูงคุณภาพสูงบริการที่ดีที่สุด

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
ข่าว บริษัท
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์กล่องกระจาย FTTH

1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH

1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH

    • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
    • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
    • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
    • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
  • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: China
    ชื่อแบรนด์: ANSHI
    ได้รับการรับรอง: ISO9001, SGS
    Model Number: AS-ODF-1X4FLP

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10
    ราคา: Negotiable
    Delivery Time: 10000pcs/week
    ติดต่อตอนนี้
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    name: 1*4 optic plc splitter connector type: SC
    channel number: 4 way insertion loss: ≤0.20
    Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm/ 1550nm Application: CATV/FTTH/LAN/PON

    FTTH Distribution Box 1X4 SC cassette type fiber optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type

     

    Applications

    1.Fiber Optical Communication Systems

    2. Optical Fiber CATV

    3. Passive Optical Network (PON)

    4. Fiber Optic Amplifiers

    5. Fiber Optic Access Networks/LAN

    6. Monitoring Systems

    7. Optical Fiber Sensor

     

    Specifications

    Product name optical fiber PLC coupler
    Wavelength 1310/1490/1550nm
    Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB
    Performance for Repetition ≤0.1dB(1000times)
    Performance for Exchange ≤0.1dB
    Return Loss ≥60dB
    Optical Type Corning SMF-28TM,9/125µm
    Operating Temperature

    -25~+70 ℃

     

    1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH 

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

    ผู้ติดต่อ: lulu

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ